• Telecom Network Solutions Provider

    FTTx Solutions

  • Fiber Optic Solutions

    Reliable Fast Flexible

  • Fiber Optic Solutions Provider

    K&M Customized ODF Solutions

  • Sistema de gabinete de 19 polegadas

    Sistema de gabinete de 19 polegadas

    K & M 19" Racks / armários são a solução ideal para o pequeno escritório, casa-escritório aplicações e redes de área Local. Estes cabides para oferecer um nível estendido de acesso ao equipamento com a porta da frente e laterais removíveis, o equipamento pode ser acessado a partir da frente e os lados. Nossas prateleiras são projetadas para a instalação de painéis de remendo, componentes ativo...

    Leia mais
  • Notícias e mídia

    Notícias e mídia

    Explorar as notícias, press releases, fotos, documentos ou vídeos da K & M

    Leia mais
  • Companhia

    Companhia

    fundado em 2010, a K & M é uma provedora líder de soluções de rede de comunicação integrada. K & M fornece soluções de data center e soluções abrangentes, includingconnection soluções e produt

    Leia mais
  • Inscreva-se

    A nossa newsletter

  • Cadastre-se com seu e-mail para receber atualizações atualizações fresco

Recurso Produtos

  • Armário de assoalho 600x800mm Armário de assoalho de 600mm

    Características & especificação dos armários independentes:

    Tamanho : 42U

    Porta de vidro dianteiro

    Dimensão :

    600mm (largura) x800mm (profundidade)

    600mm (largura) x600mm (profundidade)

  • -Armário 19 polegadas parede armários

    Características & especificação de parede montagem armários:

    Tamanho: 6/9/12/15/18U

    Dimensão : 600W

    600 mm (largura) x600mm (profundidade)

    600mm (largura) x450mm (profundidade)

  • 19 ' armário de assoalho Armário de assoalho largura de 800mm

    Características & especificação de autônomos Armários:

    Tamanho: 42U

    Dimensão :

    x800mm 800mm (largura) (Profundidade)


  • Armário de chão 42U Armário de assoalho de 600mm
    Características & especificação dos armários independentes:

    Tamanho : 42U

    Dimensão :

    600mm (largura) x800mm (profundidade)

  • Dome style fiber splices closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network. Over FTTX network fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables


  • Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network。Over FTTX network,fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables

  • fechamento do terminal de acesso à fibra Fechamento do terminal de acesso à fibra 288 núcleos
  • Fiber Optic Splice Dome Closure 144Core/PLC Splitter

  • China FTTH box 24 cores with splitter

    Fiber Access Terminal (FAT) is mounted to in & out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect optical cable for distribution of subscriber, the box integrates mechanical splicing, splicing and distribution of fiber and splitting in one, use for FTTH network

  • China FTTH box for 12 SC,FC,LC adaptor
    K&M's Fiber Termination Box(FTB) is mounted to in&out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect  optical cable for distribution of subscriber
  • Fiber Access Terminal Hub for deop cable

    The fiber access termination hub is able to hold up to 16-24 subscribers and 96splicing points as terminal. It is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one solid protection box.

  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

    Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

    Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • FTTH Fiber Access termination box 2Ports

    It is a user terminal for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) solution, with reasonable interior space design. It is used at homes or in work areas for single-core or double-core fibers and port output. It can fully meet the requirement for bending radius of fibers, protect inlet/outlet of fibers, provide safe protection for fiber cores and appropriate bending radius, allow storage of a small quantity of redundant fibers, and implement application of the FTTH system.


  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

      Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

     Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • 32/64 core Fiber Access Terminal Modular PLC Splitter
  • Fibra óptica terminação caixa 24Ports Caixa de terminação óptica de fibra 24 portas
    K & M Box(FTB) de terminação de fibra é montado em & para fora da parede lateral do edifício ou do polo para distribuir e conecte o cabo ótico para distribuição de assinante
  • LC /PC to LC/PC OM3 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.



  • LC /PC to LC/PC om3 4 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.


  • Fios de Patch Premium Telecom PC de FC para FC PC Duplex SM/Multimode Patch cord
    Um fibra óptica cabo patch é um cabo de fibra óptica tampado em ambas as extremidades com conectores que permitem rapidamente e convenientemente ligada a CATV, um interruptor ótico ou outro equipamento de telecomunicação. Sua espessa camada de proteção é usada para conectar o transmissor óptico, receptor e caixa de terminais. Isso é conhecido como "estilo de interconexão cabeamento"
  • Fã de OS1 OS2 Enhanced patch cabo (16 fibras) Fã de OS1 OS2 Enhanced patch cabo
    Ventilador fora Enhanced patchs é uma gama de "best in class" monomodo fios de patch, empregando componentes de grau mais elevados, processos de fabrico e métodos de ensaio.
  • Simplex 1.6mm to 3.0mm singlemode multimode indoor fiber optic cable
  • High strength kevlar yarn member Duplex zipcord cable
  • GYTY53 Tubo solto encalhe cabo/GYTY53
    Família Loose Tube KDM de cabos de fibra óptica é projetada para uso exterior e interior e exterior, como o backbone de rede quer seja para aplicações aéreas de bêbado ou subterrâneas. Consoante os critérios ambientais e de desempenho, o KDM tem uma variedade de opções de revestimento para suportar até mesmo as exposições de clima frio ou petroquímica mais severas. Os projetos estão disponíveis com gel-enchido ou tubos de buffer livre de gel, codificados por cores. Mais comuns são os cabos Loose Tube Non-Armored onde os tubos de S-Z encalhado estão contidos dentro de uma configuração de jaqueta simples ou duplas. O material de revestimento padrão é o polietileno, o que proporciona um acabamento resistente, durável, enquanto outras opções de revestimento, incluindo baixo fumo Zero halogênio (LSZH) estão disponíveis para aplicações que requerem a adesão às normas ambientais mais rigorosas. A família Non-Armored tubo solto é uma construção de dielétrico tudo ou seja, que ele não contém nenhum componente metálico, portanto nenhuma ligação ou aterramento é necessária.
  • Cabo de fibra óptica GYTW exterior blindado + 2 GYTW exterior óptica de aço fios fibra cabo blindado
Pergunta?

Preciso de uma cotação? Tenho uma pergunta? Pergunte-nos!

  • Tel. : +86-755-88608670
  • Fax : +86-755-88608770
  • Email : sales@kdmsol.com
  • Adicionar : 403,Unit 5,BLDG.2,Zhongxin LongSheng Plaza,LongGang Community,Longgang Dist Shenzhen,518116,P.R China

Quente Produtos